Wallpaper 3d
Wallpaper 3d-170
Product code: 170
Contact for a quote
Quotes depend on the real wall area and the installation site. We reply during business hours.
- Quoted on your real wall area
- Design advice by phone or Zalo
- Installation scheduled in HCMC
- Hotline: 0909 463 218
Specifications
| Product code | 170 |
|---|---|
| Category | Wallpaper 3d |
Description
In order to contribute to decorate the house more spacious, more attractive nowadays many customers often use wallpaper 3d-170 with elegant, sharp images of 3d vases floating on the surface to help the room capital This small, narrow space has become bigger and more cool, especially when decorated for the living room or bedroom to create a unique space for the room. The wallpaper is made of durable metallic glitter and Korean paper creates the clearest and most realistic picture.
Wallpaper 3d
More from this category
- Code 270
Giấy dán tường 3d 270 Contact for a quote - Code H407
Giấy dán tường 3d hoa sen h407 Contact for a quote - Code 2026-234
Giấy dán tường 3d 2026-234 Contact for a quote - Code n2026-225
Giấy dán tường 3d n2026-225 Contact for a quote - Code n2026-206
Giấy dán tường 3d n2026-206 Contact for a quote - Code n2026-199
Giấy dán tường 3d n2026-199 Contact for a quote - Code n2026-181
Giấy dán tường 3d n2026-181 Contact for a quote - Code n2026-164
Giấy dán tường 3d n2026-164 Contact for a quote